2621 Magnetic Therapy Devices Deals

sku: 224214421473504, brand: bioflex, mpn: bio-03001, upc: 663196030017. (November 22nd, 2024)

sku: 223349896289513, brand: diowus, resizable: yes, gem type: no gemstone, material: copper, ring size: adjustable, color: star for men, brand, seller, or collection name: diowus, department: unisex-adult, sizing upper range: 12, upc: 313036744702. (November 21st, 2024)

sku: 222172286854622, brand: nikken, type: water, mpn: nk3080. (November 20th, 2024)

sku: 221393709587621, brand: colantotte, type: bracelet, color: red, body area: wrist, country/region of manufacture: japan, upc: 652993612816, ean: 0652993612816. (November 19th, 2024)

sku: 220361969483531, brand: serenity2000, unit count: 1 count, brand name: serenity2000, age range description: adult, color: black, item weight: 0.18 kilograms, material type: ceramic, model number: sg b00cmrbbqg us, sport type: running, use for: back, product care instructions: hand wash only, age range (description): adult, target use body part: back, additional features: lightweight, specific uses for product: arthritis, closure type: magnetic, hook loop, size: large/xlarge - waist up to 50, upc: 70535359905. (November 18th, 2024)

sku: 219635499028692, main purpose: aches pains, arthritis, fibromyalgia, headache, pain relief, physical stress, brand: pulsed harmonix, type: magnetic field mat, model: true pulse a2000, material: copper, mpn: a2000. (November 16th, 2024)

sku: 218361645460762, brand: bemer, color: green, model: bemer 450500, mpn: 450500. (November 14th, 2024)

sku: 217854990944622, main purpose: therepy/deep relaxation, brand: utk, box size:: 26x19x6, type: magnetic field mat, department: unisex, color: black, body area: full body, mpn: h25p7, material: pu leather/cotton, features: portable, transportable, pain relief and comfort, stress and anxiety reduction, enhanced recovery. (November 14th, 2024)

sku: 216247091998503, main purpose: comfort for sore joints and muscles, color: black, country of manufacture: united states, product: kenkotherm infared wrap, mpn: 1831, gender: unisex, brand: nikken, department: unisex, type: support wrap, magnetic product type: kenkotherm, model: elbow wrap large, body area: elbow, country/region of manufacture: united states. (November 10th, 2024)

sku: 215848670388593, product dimensions: 7.5 x 0.4 x 0.2 inches; 2.51 pounds, department: unisex-adult, date first available: july 17, 2024, brand: seenelling, country of origin: china, seller: qianruu, item length: 7.5, item height: 0.2, item width: 0.4, mpn: seenelling-6wkuo7855yhr. (November 9th, 2024)

sku: 214690877171641, brand: usa-viralfinds, metal type: titanium, origin: mainland china, item shape: round shape, fine or fashion: fashion, material: metal, item type: beads, outer diameter: 18mm, choice: yes, semi choice: yes, upc: 313090966959. (November 8th, 2024)

sku: 213734261834622, brand: magnetic, main purpose: pain relief, aches pains, arthritis, type: magnets, color: white, model: sota mpg5, body area: wrist, knee, elbow, neck, mpn: mpg5. (November 7th, 2024)

sku: 212959920350762, brand: pip, main purpose: relieve stiffness, type: magnets, department: unisex, color: beige, model: 130, body area: neck, shoulder, waist, scapula, country/region of manufacture: japan, upc: 902522668057, ean: 4902522668057. (November 4th, 2024)

sku: 211001533902563, is discontinued by manufacturer: no, package dimensions: 9.25 x 6.02 x 0.87 inches; 2.12 ounces, date first available: october 2, 2017, brand: easytech trading pte. ltd., seller: tiberius claudius, item length: 9.25, item height: 0.87, item width: 6.02, mpn: f000281. (November 2nd, 2024)

sku: 210081685773611, brand: bemer, department: unisex, type: 420200, color: gray, country/region of manufacture: germany, upc: 640161462021, ean: 7640161462021, mpn: b.box. (November 1st, 2024)

sku: 209966244570502, brand: serenity2000, mpn: 40040. (October 31st, 2024)

sku: 208337716033531, brand: arche, style: adhesive, material: cotton, department: unisex-adult, sterility rating: sterile, size: small, package dimensions: 6.06 x 2.83 x 1.3 inches; 2.08 ounces, upc: 313056663649. (October 30th, 2024)

sku: 207376489645783, brand: nikken, type: scarf, color: black, model: thermowear, body area: neck, mpn: 1766, gender: unisex. (October 27th, 2024)

sku: 206253821340762, brand: taylormade, type: magnets, department: unisex, color: white, model: taylormade all-weather sport, material: silicone, upc: 694516847650, ean: 7694516847650. (October 27th, 2024)

sku: 205954576214622, main purpose: pain relief, custom bundle: no, color: copper, upc: 854001277035, material: copper, gender: unisex, modified item: no, brand: magnetic, department: unisex, type: bracelet, magnetic product type: magnets, body area: wrist, country/region of manufacture: china. (October 22nd, 2024)

sku: 204115226827573, main purpose: aches pains, arthritis, fibromyalgia, pain relief, physical stress, better sleep, brand: nikken, type: comforter, magnetic product type: magnetic far-infrared, model: full/queen size, mpn: 1265, gender: unisex, country/region of manufacture: united states. (October 20th, 2024)

sku: 203265919511641, brand: nikken, type: wrap, color: black, model: kenkotherm, body area: back, mpn: 1882. (October 20th, 2024)

sku: 202085704367692, brand: i tech, main purpose: aches pains, arthritis, pain relief, department: unisex, type: magnetic device, manufacturer warranty: 2 years, model: mag-700, body area: elbow, knee, neck, wrist, features: practical to use, country/region of manufacture: italy, upc: 019781472205, ean: 8019781472205. (October 19th, 2024)

sku: 201333968903623, main purpose: stress relief, brand: nikken, type: magnets, department: unisex, unit type: unit, color: silver, model: 33024 055655, body area: any, material: stainless steel, country/region of manufacture: japan, mpn: 055655. (October 19th, 2024)

sku: 200130243908593, brand: bemer, main purpose: aches pains, fibromyalgia, pain relief, type: magnetic field mat, model: bemer pro-set, country/region of manufacture: liechtenstein, upc: 640161461024, ean: 7640161461024. (October 18th, 2024)

sku: 199493775067692, main purpose: pain relief, color: silver gold, material: stainless steel, mpn: 32775, brand: sabona, type: bracelet, department: unisex, unit type: unit, manufacturer warranty: none implied, body area: wrist, features: small gold nail head inlays, upc: 700413327755. (October 18th, 2024)

sku: 198292517464651, brand: the body shop, type: body mist, department: unisex adults, color: pink, country/region of manufacture: poland, model: 3.3, size: 3.3 oz, category/item type: body mist, country of manufacture: pl, bullet point 1: refreshing and invigorating scent of pink grapefruit that uplifts, bullet point 2: lightweight and convenient 33, bullet point 3: ounce size perfect for travel or on, upc: 028197980726, ean: 5028197980726. (October 17th, 2024)

sku: 197838303657692, brand: biobalance, type: magnetic field mat, color: blue, model: pierenkemper biobalance, mpn: 462214, country/region of manufacture: germany. (October 16th, 2024)

sku: 196108526916533, brand: nikken, type: long johns, department: men, unit type: unit, color: white, model: bottoms, body area: bottoms, mpn: 1794, gender: mens, country/region of manufacture: korea. (October 14th, 2024)

sku: 195932094687532, main purpose: pain relief, brand: homedics, type: magnets, department: unisex, color: black, model: homedics thera p, body area: back, features: adjustable, upc: 031262003751, ean: 0031262003751. (October 14th, 2024)

sku: 194267873474783, brand: lemuria technologies, main purpose: aches pains, arthritis, fibromyalgia, headache, pain relief, physical stress, type: magnets, model: 4000, mpn: pemf-4000, material: copper. (October 12th, 2024)

sku: 193381124093622, brand: jecanori, department: womens, color: black sliver, package dimensions: 3.19 x 3.11 x 0.75 inches; 0.63 ounces, upc: 445030978944, ean: 7445030978944. (October 8th, 2024)

sku: 192888982064783, brand: nikken, body area: preasure points, mpn: #1456. (October 8th, 2024)

sku: 191945389590682, brand: nikken, main purpose: water filter, color: white, model: pimag, mpn: 1362. (October 6th, 2024)

sku: 190235194796691, brand: nikken, main purpose: pain relief, type: magnets, department: unisex, unit type: unit, color: silver, model: # 33024-105914, body area: neck, elbow, head, knee, wrist, back, features: portable, country/region of manufacture: japan, mpn: 33024-105914. (October 5th, 2024)

sku: 189613726196573, brand: nikken, mpn: gh16. (October 4th, 2024)

sku: 188092438482531, brand: bemer, model: bemer pro 540200, main purpose: pain relief, type: magnetic field mat, material: silver, mpn: 540200. (October 3rd, 2024)

sku: 187034389880682, brand: sharper image, main purpose: pain relief, type: magnets, department: unisex, color: beige, body area: wrist, neck, knee, features: transportable, country/region of manufacture: china, upc: 780352247741, ean: 0780352247741. (October 2nd, 2024)

sku: 186627335780682, brand: nikken, main purpose: knee, feet, department: women, type: insoles, used for relief of: pain, stress, arthritis, magnetic product type: magnetic insoles, model: latest insoles, mpn: #20213, features: practical to use, gender: women, country/region of manufacture: korea, republic of. (October 1st, 2024)

sku: 185672113780682, brand: nikken, type: insoles, department: men, mpn: 20211. (October 1st, 2024)

sku: 184308258580682, color: green, brand: nikken, model: nikken powerchip 1453, mpn: 1453. (September 30th, 2024)

sku: 183504769347593, brand: magnetic, main purpose: pain relief, type: magnets, department: unisex, color: silver, model: magboy 302229 819421, body area: wrist, knee, head, features: portable, practical to use, transportable, country/region of manufacture: japan, mpn: 819421. (September 30th, 2024)

sku: 182137441996621, main purpose: knee, brand: nikken, department: unisex, type: wrap, size: extra large xl, color: black, body area: knee, material: polyester, mpn: 1844, country/region of manufacture: united states. (September 30th, 2024)

sku: 181039441996621, main purpose: knee, brand: nikken, department: unisex, type: wrap, color: black, body area: knee, mpn: 1834, material: polyester, country/region of manufacture: united states. (September 30th, 2024)

sku: 180651164234651, brand: sota, type: aeration, model: sota woz5, mpn: woz5. (September 28th, 2024)

sku: 179931579780653, brand: bemer, main purpose: aches pains, pain relief, physical stress, type: complete therapy set, color: gray, model: bemer pro-set pemf, body area: full body, mpn: 41020018510291, features: adjustable, portable, practical to use, transportable, upc: 640161461048, ean: 7640161461048. (September 25th, 2024)

sku: 178110540456652, brand: sota, type: magnetic pulser, department: unisex, model: sota mpg2, country/region of manufacture: canada, mpn: mpg2. (September 25th, 2024)

sku: 177883982863622, upc: 672435201019, mpn: orsno189664, brand: flange wizard, expiration date: 08/2025. (September 25th, 2024)

sku: 176331845772623, brand: magnetic, unit type: unit, manufacturer warranty: 3 years, features: portable, mpn: pmt-120ap. (September 20th, 2024)

sku: 175096001793783, compatible brand: sabona, brand: sabona, main purpose: aches pains, type: bracelet, color: silver, model: wire magnetic bracelet, material: stainless steel. (September 17th, 2024)

sku: 174596848923611, compatible brand: sabona, brand: sabona, main purpose: aches pains, type: magnets, color: copper, model: copper magnetic wristband, material: copper, stainless steel, upc: 700413524659. (September 17th, 2024)