2624 Magnetic Therapy Devices Deals

sku: 125043814348661, brand: nikken, type: pad, manufacturer warranty: no, mpn: 32132, model:. (June 27th, 2024)

sku: 124858543060504, brand: therasage, main purpose: increase oxygenation blood levels, kills germs, bacteria, type: magnetic-field-therapy-products, department: unisex adults, size: w 3 x h 5 x d 2 inch, color: white, model: therao3, features: weight: 10 oz, portable, transportable, for sauna use or other, for traveling, rechargabe battery 8 hours use, mpn: th03-19. (June 25th, 2024)

sku: 123566169729582, brand: focus on growth, type: magnets, model: nikstix 30pk, body area: skin, mpn: 30pk. (June 25th, 2024)

sku: 122264167729582, brand: nikken, main purpose: aches pains, arthritis, pain relief, type: wrap, department: unisex, unit type: unit, color: black, model: , body area: back, mpn: 1872, features: adjustable, portable, practical to use, gender: unisex, country/region of manufacture: japan. (June 25th, 2024)

sku: 121105118922611, gender: unisex, type: bracelet, magnetic product type: magnets, brand: homedics, upc: 031262004468. (June 25th, 2024)

sku: 120917377158402, brand: magnetic, type: magnets, model: , main purpose: aches pains, arthritis, headache, pain relief, physical stress, department: men, unisex, women, unit type: unit, body area: elbow, face, head, knee, neck, skin, wrist, features: adjustable, hypoallergenic, portable, upc: 830073240013, ean: 3830073240013. (June 24th, 2024)

sku: 119569075836503, brand: homedics, main purpose: pain relief, type: magnets, color: blue, body area: knee, mpn: mw-k2, upc: 312262003737, ean: 0312262003737. (June 24th, 2024)

sku: 118530083469463, color: silver braided, size: 1 count (pack of 1), upc: 794168812208, package dimensions lxwxh: 3.9x2.91x0.55 inches, weight: 0.04 pounds, brand: earth therapy. (June 22nd, 2024)

sku: 117281424538661, brand: homedics, main purpose: aches pains, enhances pain relief, improves blood flow, promotes natural healing, entire sole is a magnot, type: magnets, department: men, women, warning do not use with pacemaker: do not use with an insulin pump, color: blue, adjustable hook and loop for fit: magnetic waves penetrate feet, do not use if using transdermal drug: do not use during pregnancy, country/region of manufacture: china, upc: 031262004734, mpn:. (June 21st, 2024)

sku: 116165948269463, compatible brand: sabona, brand: sabona, type: magnetic wristband, color: copper, item height: 2.2, material: copper, item width: 2.75, upc: 700413546606, mpn: c3110. (June 21st, 2024)

sku: 115344023362651, brand: m f western, type: cuff-bracelets, mpn: d47812, department: men, color: silver, features: antique silver and coppertwisted rope design, size: one size, upc: 701340711341. (June 18th, 2024)

sku: 114401429645652, main purpose: balance chakras, cleanse chakra, aura, brand: quwave, model: chakra renewer qwc6, features: portable, mpn: qwc6. (June 18th, 2024)

sku: 113434168538541, item package quantity: 45, brand: lethermakeover, item form: patch, item type keyword: magnetic-field-therapy-products, size: 45 count (pack of 1), customer package type: standard packaging, item name: lhm mons magnetic patch(45ea), product site launch date: 2018-03-01t08:00:00.000z, unit count: 1.0, style: health personal care, upc: 786377381521. (June 15th, 2024)

sku: 112977885538541, brand: nikken, type: magnets, department: unisex, color: beige, model: , mpn: 1358. (June 15th, 2024)

sku: 111245626830504, item weight: 4.03 pounds, brand: utk technology, date first available: april 19, 2024, item package dimensions l x w x h: 16.5 x 12.2 x 3.14 inches, item dimensions lxwxh: 31 x 21 x 1 inches, target audience keyword: cats, dogs, directions: this product is to be used once a day., warranty description: 3 years, model name: h25p1, color: black, size: 24 16, age range description: all life stages, included components: mat, controller, specific uses for product: hip, product dimensions: 31 x 21 x 1. (June 14th, 2024)

sku: 110510157934513, binding: electronics, main purpose: pain relief, productgroup: health and beauty, color: blue, dimensions: l 13.4 x w 4.2 x h 0.3 inches, mpn: mw ifn, gender: women, brand: homedics, type: insoles, department: women, magnetic product type: magnets, model: , body area: foot, upc: 031262005021. (June 14th, 2024)

sku: 109017238145652, brand: magnetic, main purpose: pain relief, type: magnets, model: sota-mp6, mpn: 00029839. (June 12th, 2024)

sku: 108346774658662, mpn: krbra133-01---c, brand: touchstone, style: braided two tone 6, expiration date: 08/2025. (June 12th, 2024)

sku: 107125694658662, mpn: krbra143-01---c, brand: touchstone, expiration date: 08/2025. (June 12th, 2024)

sku: 106590035718661, brand: nikken, main purpose: knee, feet, department: women, type: insoles, used for relief of: pain, stress, arthritis, magnetic product type: magnetic insoles, gender: women, country/region of manufacture: korea, republic of, mpn: 20201. (June 11th, 2024)

sku: 105642866660783, brand: nikken, color: beige, mpn: 1263, gender: unisex. (June 7th, 2024)

sku: 104606514339463, brand: nikken, type: seat pad, color: beige, model: , mpn: 1409, gender: unisex. (June 6th, 2024)

sku: 103478459067553, main purpose: comfort, brand: nikken, department: unisex, type: sleeping bag, color: blue, body area: whole body, material: 82% cotton, 18% polyester, cotton/polyester, features: portable, transportable, mpn: 1179, country/region of manufacture: korea, republic of. (June 2nd, 2024)

sku: 102767769067553, main purpose: aches pains, brand: nikken, type: travel pillow, color: blue, model: nikken 1276 travel pillow, mpn: 1276. (June 2nd, 2024)

sku: 101280754897661, brand: nikken, type: pillow, mpn: 1305. (June 1st, 2024)

sku: 100315549124691, item weight: 30 g, is discontinued by manufacturer: no, package dimensions: 11.7 x 8.2 x 2.4 cm; 30 grams, brand: pip elekiban, upc: 705353573835, mpn:. (June 1st, 2024)

sku: 99908690914691, model: , country of origin: china, package dimensions: 21.7 x 10.5 x 6.2 cm; 40 grams, colour name: black, brand: -neck brace, upc: 711181780383. (May 30th, 2024)

sku: 98032866300504, brand: tangle relax, main purpose: aches pains, arthritis, adhd, stress, range of hand motion, restored motion to hand joints, strengthens finger muscles, helps improve focus, department: unisex, type: hand held, color: blue green white clear, model: , body area: hand, features: all natural, fits in pocket, material: textured rubber, mpn: 8808, country/region of manufacture: china, upc: 723459088084, ean: 0723459088084. (May 28th, 2024)

sku: 97130791719463, brand: nikken, type: eql-fir magnets, custom bundle: no, model: , body area: elbow, mpn: 1691. (May 28th, 2024)

sku: 96208168830783, brand: nikken, type: long john, color: white, model: , body area: bottoms, mpn: 1793, gender: mens. (May 28th, 2024)

sku: 95103266338662, main purpose: pain relief, brand: miramate, type: magnetic field mat, body area: back, features: portable, practical to use, hypoallergenic, transportable, mpn: mm-2f24s-04. (May 27th, 2024)

sku: 94134214525652, brand: sota, main purpose: aches pains, arthritis, pain relief, type: eye mask, color: white, model: mp6, body area: all over, material: plastic, mpn: 000045965. (May 27th, 2024)

sku: 93713636141623, is discontinued by manufacturer: no, package dimensions: 3.1 x 2.5 x 0.7 inches; 2.4 ounces, brand: brand: zzybia, upc: 611138675932. (May 27th, 2024)

sku: 92489223987541, features: folk remedy, mpn: 74022pkg, department: unisex, country/region of manufacture: china, material: copper, main purpose: aches pains, arthritis, pain relief, brand: apex, color: copper, body area: wrist, type: bracelet. (May 26th, 2024)

sku: 91745377325652, brand: power balance, color: pink, material: silicone, upc: 815751010235, mpn:. (May 26th, 2024)

sku: 90646915491611, model: homedics mb-s1, material: stainless steel, type: bracelet, brand: homedics, mpn: mb-s1. (May 25th, 2024)

sku: 89539625794621, brand: magnabloc, type: magnets, material: ceramic, fabric, main purpose: aches pains, mpn: ee25, department: women, men, body area: elbow, knee, neck, wrist, back, leg, color: black, country/region of manufacture: united states, features: adjustable, unit type: unit. (May 24th, 2024)

sku: 88740247694621, brand: irenew, main purpose: pain relief, physical stress, type: bracelet, department: unisex, color: black, model: , material: stainless steel, silicone, features: adjustable, country/region of manufacture: china, upc: 682676005024. (May 23rd, 2024)

sku: 87480597324593, brand: magnetic, main purpose: aches pains, type: magnets, manufacturer warranty: no, model: , body area: knee, wrist, elbow, back, ankle, material: 29 powerful gold standard magnets, upc: 031262003485. (May 23rd, 2024)

sku: 86121798085503, brand: nikken, main purpose: comfort, type: magnetic insoles, department: unisex, model: , body area: feet, mpn: 2024-small, country/region of manufacture: united states. (May 22nd, 2024)

sku: 85416384709463, brand: nikken, main purpose: aches pains, type: eql-fir magnets, custom bundle: no, color: black, body area: ankle, mpn: #1683. (May 22nd, 2024)

sku: 84399654078582, brand: roger enterprises, main purpose: arthritis, type: bracelet, department: men, unisex, women, unit type: unit, magnetic product type: magnets, color: multicolor, body area: wrist, mpn: cprbng-109, features: adjustable, gender: unisex. (May 21st, 2024)

sku: 83749721714593, brand: hion, color: magnetic hematite tiger eye, product dimensions: 3.15 x 1.97 x 0.39 inches; 2.12 ounces, item weight: 60 grams, item length: 0.01 inches, age range (description): adult, upc: 445016199134, ean: 7445016199134. (May 20th, 2024)

sku: 82208479781611, main purpose: aches pains, pain relief, brand: homedics, department: men, type: insoles, color: black, model: , gender: men, upc: 031262003799. (May 19th, 2024)

sku: 81648835204691, brand: nikken, type: seat cushion, color: black, model: , mpn: 14092. (May 19th, 2024)

sku: 80343105277661, main purpose: aches pains, pain relief, physical stress, bundle: infrapro mat, 3 mylar space blankets, color: brown, material: amethyst, mpn: soft-a-6024, brand: healthyline, department: unisex, type: pad, unit type: unit, body area: body, features: adjustable, portable, transportable, country/region of manufacture: china. (May 19th, 2024)

sku: 79387515597402, brand: magnetrx, main purpose: aches pains, arthritis, fibromyalgia, headache, pain relief, physical stress, department: men, type: bracelet, manufacturer warranty: 1 year, color: silver and gold, body area: wrist, ankle, material: titanium, country/region of manufacture: china, upc: 850026912739. (May 18th, 2024)

sku: 78335168408662, size: 1 inch x 0.5 in x 2 inch, upc: 953883109024, package dimensions lxwxh: 5.98x2.99x2.01 inches, weight: 1.0 pounds, brand: savememagnets.com. (May 17th, 2024)

sku: 77876149767541, brand: almagia/elamed, main purpose: headache, type: bangle, department: unisex, manufacturer warranty: 2 years, color: white, body area: head, material: plastic, mpn: 4602122000843. (May 17th, 2024)

sku: 76381079767541, brand: almagia/elamed, type: magnets, department: men, unit type: unit, manufacturer warranty: 2 years, color: white, model: , body area: prostate, features: hypoallergenic, portable, practical to use, transportable, country/region of manufacture: russian federation, upc: 602122000218, ean: 4602122000218. (May 17th, 2024)

sku: 75264089767541, brand: magnetic, main purpose: arthritis, fibromyalgia, pain relief, physical stress, type: magnets, department: unisex, color: white, body area: elbow, knee, neck, skin, wrist, back, material: plastic, upc: 602122003103, ean: 4602122003103. (May 17th, 2024)